- Creators
- JFCrafters
- Teddy Bears
Teddy Bears is a Minecraft skin pack created by JFCrafters for the official Minecraft Marketplace! Learn more about this on Bedrock Explorer:
JFCrafters has created a great skin pack called Teddy Bears.
Players really didn't like this, earning a very poor average rating of -1 stars.
Be the first to rate this!
Get ready for some cuddly adventures with these adorable teddy bears! From cozy and cute to playful and fun, these bears are always ready to join you on your next adventure!
•12 skins
Teddy Bears by JFCrafters
Tags:
Get this skin pack!
310
Play Teddy Bears on Minecraft: Bedrock Edition!
JFCrafters did a great job creating Teddy Bears for the community.
Promotion
Mini Blocks Add-On
by Float Studios
Ever wanted to build with smaller blocks? Well now you can, with the Mini Blocks Add-On! An essential Add-On for enhancing any vanilla Minecraft build!
Play Now
Sponsored
Tags
By the same creator...
Check out what else JFCrafters has on offer:
Other Popular Content
JFCrafters has more popular content, check it out!
JFCrafters presets Teddy Bears: Get ready for some cuddly adventures with these adorable teddy bears! From cozy and cute to playful and fun, these bears are always ready to join you on your next adventure!-12 skins. Teddy Bears is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Skin Packs (DLC) that can be purchased in Minecraft for 310 Minecoins.
Teddy Bears is not free to download, support the Minecraft Creator community by buying this Skin Packs in Minecraft Bedrock if you like the look of it!
This Skin Packs was created by JFCrafters and is available since October 20, 2026 5:00 PM.
The last released version is 1.0.1 and is compatible with Minecraft Bedrock Edition.
With an average -1 out of 5 star rating (a very poor rating!), Teddy Bears is a great Skin Packs on the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace... players really didn't like this!
Teddy Bears includes no additional Minecraft Bedrock skins.
Adventures, Beautiful, City, Cute, Fun, Modern, Trendy and information for parents: This skin pack is part of the Minecraft Marketplace and can be purchased through the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace. If you have any questions about this product, please contact the JFCrafters directly. For more information on parental controls in Minecraft, please visit the official Minecraft website to read the handy Minecraft Parents' Guide.
Teddy Bears has the following product ID:
4cec9dad-720b-492c-ab33-ff3da196b8b6
Teddy Bears — Skin Pack for Minecraft: Bedrock Edition
Teddy Bears is a skin pack for Minecraft: Bedrock Edition, created by JFCrafters and available on the Minecraft Marketplace for 310 Minecoins.
About Teddy Bears
Get ready for some cuddly adventures with these adorable teddy bears! From cozy and cute to playful and fun, these bears are always ready to join you on your next adventure!
•12 skins
Product Details
- Creator: JFCrafters
- Type: Skin Pack
- Price: 310 Minecoins
- Available since: October 20, 2026
Browse more content by JFCrafters on BedrockExplorer.com, the leading Minecraft Marketplace analytics and discovery platform.
Explore more worlds, skins, add-ons, and texture packs on the Minecraft Marketplace.
Proud Microsoft for Startups Partner
v20261020-201045