- Creators
- Lore Studios
- Teen Footballers
Teen Footballers is a Minecraft skin pack created by Lore Studios for the official Minecraft Marketplace! Learn more about this on Bedrock Explorer:
Lore Studios has created a great skin pack called Teen Footballers.
Players think this is good, earning an middle-of-the-road average rating of 3 stars.
βββββ
β
β
β
β
β
π
3 (1 ratings)
Lore Studios earned an average rating of 3 for Teen Footballers!
Hit the field and score big goals with the Teen Footballers! Put on soccer jerseys and get ready to play in the big stadium. Pick your favorite team outfit and show off your best sports moves with your friends.
• 40+ different jerseys.
• Perfect with friends!
• By Lore Studios
Teen Footballers by Lore Studios
Tags:
Get this skin pack!
490
Play Teen Footballers on Minecraft: Bedrock Edition!
Lore Studios did a great job creating Teen Footballers for the community.
Promotion
Mini Blocks Add-On
by Float Studios
Ever wanted to build with smaller blocks? Well now you can, with the Mini Blocks Add-On! An essential Add-On for enhancing any vanilla Minecraft build!
Play Now
Sponsored
Tags
By the same creator...
Check out what else Lore Studios has on offer:
Other Popular Content
Lore Studios has more popular content, check it out!
Lore Studios presets Teen Footballers: Hit the field and score big goals with the Teen Footballers! Put on soccer jerseys and get ready to play in the big stadium. Pick your favorite team outfit and show off your best sports moves with your friends.- 40 different jerseys.- Perfect with friends!- By Lore Studios. Teen Footballers is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Skin Packs (DLC) that can be purchased in Minecraft for 490 Minecoins.
Teen Footballers is not free to download, support the Minecraft Creator community by buying this Skin Packs in Minecraft Bedrock if you like the look of it!
This Skin Packs was created by Lore Studios and is available since August 18, 2026 5:00 PM.
The last released version is 1.0.1 and is compatible with Minecraft Bedrock Edition.
With an average 3 out of 5 star rating (an middle-of-the-road rating!), Teen Footballers is a great Skin Packs on the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace... players think this is good!
Teen Footballers includes no additional Minecraft Bedrock skins.
Art, Football, Seasonal, Skin, Summer, Trendy and information for parents: This skin pack is part of the Minecraft Marketplace and can be purchased through the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace. If you have any questions about this product, please contact the Lore Studios directly. For more information on parental controls in Minecraft, please visit the official Minecraft website to read the handy Minecraft Parents' Guide.
Teen Footballers has the following product ID:
1224f092-160e-4d29-ac4b-cd16b36e94e3
Teen Footballers β Skin Pack for Minecraft: Bedrock Edition
Teen Footballers is a skin pack for Minecraft: Bedrock Edition, created by Lore Studios and available on the Minecraft Marketplace for 490 Minecoins. It has a 3 out of 5 star rating based on 1 player reviews.
About Teen Footballers
Hit the field and score big goals with the Teen Footballers! Put on soccer jerseys and get ready to play in the big stadium. Pick your favorite team outfit and show off your best sports moves with your friends.
• 40+ different jerseys.
• Perfect with friends!
• By Lore Studios
Product Details
- Creator: Lore Studios
- Type: Skin Pack
- Price: 490 Minecoins
- Rating: 3/5 (1 reviews)
- Available since: August 18, 2026
Browse more content by Lore Studios on BedrockExplorer.com, the leading Minecraft Marketplace analytics and discovery platform.
Explore more worlds, skins, add-ons, and texture packs on the Minecraft Marketplace.
Proud Microsoft for Startups Partner
v20260828-071042