- Creators
- Street Studios
- Korean Drama
Korean Drama is a Minecraft skin pack created by Street Studios for the official Minecraft Marketplace! Learn more about this on Bedrock Explorer:
Street Studios has created a great skin pack called Korean Drama.
Players really didn't like this, earning a very poor average rating of -1 stars.
Promotion
Mini Blocks Add-On
by Float Studios
Ever wanted to build with smaller blocks? Well now you can, with the Mini Blocks Add-On! An essential Add-On for enhancing any vanilla Minecraft build!
Play Now
Sponsored
Tags
By the same creator...
Check out what else Street Studios has on offer:
Other Popular Content
Street Studios has more popular content, check it out!
Street Studios presets Korean Drama: Wait! You're famous, you can't just walk around looking any old way. Dress stylishly like a Korean drama star and have fun with your friends!- 10 amazing movie skins. Korean Drama is a Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace Skin Packs (DLC) that can be purchased in Minecraft for 490 Minecoins.
Korean Drama is not free to download, support the Minecraft Creator community by buying this Skin Packs in Minecraft Bedrock if you like the look of it!
This Skin Packs was created by Street Studios and is available since June 30, 2026 5:00 PM.
The last released version is 1.0.1 and is compatible with Minecraft Bedrock Edition.
With an average -1 out of 5 star rating (a very poor rating!), Korean Drama is a great Skin Packs on the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace... players really didn't like this!
Korean Drama includes no additional Minecraft Bedrock skins.
Drama, Teen, Teens and information for parents: This skin pack is part of the Minecraft Marketplace and can be purchased through the Minecraft Bedrock Marketplace. If you have any questions about this product, please contact the Street Studios directly. For more information on parental controls in Minecraft, please visit the official Minecraft website to read the handy Minecraft Parents' Guide.
Korean Drama has the following product ID:
7738c600-b924-4385-9013-e0e7d56b9939
Korean Drama — Skin Pack for Minecraft: Bedrock Edition
Korean Drama is a skin pack for Minecraft: Bedrock Edition, created by Street Studios and available on the Minecraft Marketplace for 490 Minecoins.
About Korean Drama
Wait! You're famous, you can't just walk around looking any old way. Dress stylishly like a Korean drama star and have fun with your friends!
• 10 amazing movie skins
Product Details
- Creator: Street Studios
- Type: Skin Pack
- Price: 490 Minecoins
- Available since: June 30, 2026
Browse more content by Street Studios on BedrockExplorer.com, the leading Minecraft Marketplace analytics and discovery platform.
Explore more worlds, skins, add-ons, and texture packs on the Minecraft Marketplace.
Proud Microsoft for Startups Partner
v20260701-201034